FESTIVAL PROGRAM 2020

Vasaros Terasa (Vilniaus g. 39)

Thursday, September 10

 

 

19:00 OKATA

20:00 Antikvariniai Kašpirovskio dantys

Vasaros Terasa (Vilniaus g. 39)

Thursday, September 10

 

 

19:00 OKATA

20:00 Antikvariniai Kašpirovskio dantys

Loftas Fest (Švitrigailos str. 29)

Friday, September 11

 

WHAT’S NEXT IN MUSIC? garage                          

19:45 Fume & Comette                          

21:00 Ingaja                                              

22:30 Artfcl                                                

 

                                                                   

WHAT’S NEXT IN MUSIC? open air

19:00 dadcap 

20:15 Sinstation 

21:45 In albedo: Melquíades                 

23:15 Graži ir ta galinga                                                   

 

 

 

 

Saturday, September 12

 

WHAT’S NEXT IN MUSIC? garage             

19:30 Alen Chicco                                        

21:00 Monikaze   

22:30 Mart Avi (EE)                            

                                                                          

WHAT’S NEXT IN MUSIC? open air 

18:00 Dlina Volny (BY)

19:00 Fused Trio

20:15 Palmės Žiedas

21:45 Ruta MUR        

23:15 Evija Vēbere (LV).

 

* the programme is subject to change and will be updated continuously up to the event

Loftas Fest (Švitrigailos str. 29)

Friday, September 11

 

WHAT’S NEXT IN MUSIC? garage                          

19:45 Fume & Comette                          

21:00 Ingaja                                              

22:30 Artfcl                                                

 

                                                                   

WHAT’S NEXT IN MUSIC? open air

19:00 dadcap 

20:15 Sinstation 

21:45 In albedo: Melquíades                 

23:15 Graži ir ta galinga                                                   

 

Saturday, September 12

 

WHAT’S NEXT IN MUSIC? garage             

19:30 Alen Chicco                                        

21:00 Monikaze   

22:30 Mart Avi (EE)                            

                                                                          

WHAT’S NEXT IN MUSIC? open air 

18:00 Dlina Volny (BY)

19:00 Fused Trio

20:15 Palmės Žiedas

21:45 Ruta MUR        

23:15 Evija Vēbere (LV).

* the programme is subject to change and will be updated continuously up to the event